2024 Senior Football – Player Transfers

All the 2024 Senior Football – Player Transfers from 1st Feb 2024 to 22nd March 2024

First Name Last Name Source Club Destination Club Status
Jade Radford Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club PENDING
Kieren Stanyer Cranbourne JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Keira Maher Narre North Foxes FC (AFL SE) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Madison Franssen Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors PENDING
Jayden Riggall Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Port Fairy Football Netball Club PENDING
Zach Gates Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Monbulk Football Netball Club PENDING
Ella McRae Emerald Junior Football Club To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
JACOB DEFINA Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Monbulk Football Netball Club PENDING
Liam Senti Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Bayden Carstens Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club (SFNL) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Anthony Biddiscombe Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
David Lever Hervey Bay Bombers AFC & CC To Warburton Millgrove Football Club PENDING
Jarrod Dobson Powelltown Football Club To Silvan PENDING
Luke Rocco Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Billy Wilson Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Dean Leskie Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Ava Graham Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Ngong Arou Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Zach O’sullivan Dandenong Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Connor Mccloy Yea Football and Netball Club To Rupertswood (EDFL) PENDING
Declan Sikorski Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Healesville JFC DECLINED
Sam Meadows Powelltown Football Club To Kilsyth (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Nate Capuano Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Kyle Kime Hallam Football Club To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Samuel Robinson Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Luke Morrell Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Harrison Censi Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Kydan Wilson Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Seville Football Club PENDING
Jarred Crowe Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
Bobby-lee Smith Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Black Rock Football Netball Club APPROVED
Kyan Anderson Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Blake Cameron Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Hunter Beers Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Seville Football Club APPROVED
Ricky Tanner Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Joshua Hook Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Jackson Grice Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Mitchell Porter Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Dromana Football Netball Club PENDING
Caleb Pereira Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Riley Lowe Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Josh Taylor Powelltown Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Connor Wilson Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Willow Pearce Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Nathan Sims Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Charlie Basset Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Jonah Thompson Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Chris Betka The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) To Powelltown Football Club APPROVED
Jackson Ford Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Powelltown Football Club PENDING
Dustin Pearson Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Powelltown Football Club PENDING
Abbey Pointon Seville Football Club To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Emily Johnston Officer JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Ryan Hillard Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
jed lodge Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Blayke Lewis Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Wil Gazzard Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Scoresby (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Mitchell Gottschalk Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Scoresby (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Ben Cramer Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Scoresby (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Lachlan Ramage Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Neerim Neerim South Football Club APPROVED
Jordan Maslen Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club PENDING
Joanne Crew Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Chirnside Park (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Tristen ONeill Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club PENDING
Matthew Robinson Vermont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Seville Football Club APPROVED
Edward Neilson Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club PENDING
Luke Chandler Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) PENDING
Oscar Benedick Narre North Foxes FC (AFL SE) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Tom Cigetic Nar Nar Goon Football Club To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Henry Burchmore Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Kyan Barclay Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Tyler Barclay Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Liam Hunt Powelltown Football Club To Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Dermot Colling Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Dylan Sverns Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Gary Conyers Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Brock Castree Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Jarrod Bayliss Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
James Lucas Koo Wee Rup Football Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Ash Salter Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) To Phillip Island Football Club PENDING
Lynden Caldwell Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club To North Heidelberg PENDING
Madison Cameron Yarra Glen Junior Football & Netball Club To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Louis van Dam Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Christopher Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan PENDING
Jake Ferris Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Holly Parkinson Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Frankston Dolphins Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Riley Cameron Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Jack Collins Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
James Lucas Koo Wee Rup Football Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Ben Gunning Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors To Lancefield APPROVED
Neil Johnson Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lancefield PENDING
Niamh Hunter-Clear Emerald Junior Football Club To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jarrod Provan Wy Yung Football Netball Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Michael Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan REGISTERED
Hudson Semple Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Jordan Williams Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Rye Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Zach O’sullivan Dandenong Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) DECLINED
Joshua Handasyde Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Lachlan Bates Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Michael Withers Donvale (Eastern Football Netball League) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Jason Lakatos Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club APPROVED
Luke McMaster Yea Junior FC To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Hailee Stokes The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Riley Watson Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors To Wagin APPROVED
Zachary Seal Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Connor Wishart Kilsyth (Eastern Football Netball League) To Powelltown Football Club REGISTERED
Cameron Nyko Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Montmorency REGISTERED
Ryan Thompson Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Powelltown Football Club REGISTERED
Cooper Knap Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Matt White Frankston Dolphins Football Netball Club To Powelltown Football Club APPROVED
Brendan Robinson Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club APPROVED
Beau Hawkins Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Beaconsfield Superules Over 35s PENDING
Jaxon Schuback Pakenham JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Robert Aldridge Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club REGISTERED
Will Duck Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Kilsyth (Eastern Football Netball League) PENDING
Sean Ganey Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club REGISTERED
Grant Ansalde Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club APPROVED
Darren Peck Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club APPROVED
Brody Campbell Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club APPROVED
Shannon Fazzino Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club REGISTERED
Domenic Fazzino Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club REGISTERED
Cameron Devenny Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) To Tooradin-Dalmore Veterans Football Club APPROVED
Jordan Wierzbicki Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Roy Ray Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Thomas Rogers Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
James Campsell Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Kye Stansfield Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Ryan Cunningham Catani Football Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Robert Swan Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Surrey Park (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
William Tyers Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) APPROVED
Nathan Rose Doncaster To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Luke Wal Alexandra Junior FNC To Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Jayaran Dove Heathmont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Monbulk Football Netball Club APPROVED
Madeleine Collins Old Yarra Cobras FC To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Liam Warner Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Brock Thompson Berwick JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Liam Connelly Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Jack Ringland The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Sam Meadows Powelltown Football Club To Kilsyth (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Stephanie Sherer Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Sam Gregory Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
kaiden baxter Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Charlotte Humphries Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Billie Ross Edithvale Aspendale Junior Football Club (AFL South East) To Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Ben Giliberto Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Sam Nicholson East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Nicholas Mackay Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Nathan Beacom Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Canterbury Football Club (VAFA) REGISTERED
James Cudmore Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Lachlan Beattie Whittlesea To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
William Wiggett Seville Football Club To Bonnie Doon Football Club REGISTERED
Zakery De Bono Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Tom Falzon Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
David Ray Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors To Wattle Park AFC APPROVED
Kaitlyn Ligthart Lyndale Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Paige Hoskin Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Kirrily Oneill Knox (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Kirrily ONeill Knox (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Jack Manson Wentworth District Football Netball Club To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Stuart Horner Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Callum Hobbins Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Mitchell Smith Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Bunyip Football Club APPROVED
Lucien Primavera Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Gabriel Conboy Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Hannah Applebee Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Carrum Downs Sports Club (FIDA) REGISTERED
Nick Gilbee Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Daniel Hawking Kilcunda Bass Football Club To Foster Football Club (Mid Gippsland Football Netball League) APPROVED
Liam Burns Berwick Springs JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Gary Conyers Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Brock Castree Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Dylan Sverns Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Jarrod Bayliss Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Brody Pintar Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Garfield Football Club APPROVED
James Misso Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Jack Heard Doveton Football Netball Club (SFNL) (Inactive) To Lindenow South Football Netball Club APPROVED
Darren Saunders Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Jordan Hancock Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Josh Edwards Old Scotch To Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Jake Cowburn Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Tyler Belloni Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Maeve Higgins Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Kaitlyn Ligthart Lyndale Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) DECLINED
Samantha Dickinson Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Harry Spiteri Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Luka Pukitis Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Ebony Scicluna Narre South Saints Football Netball Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Chris Pitsos Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club APPROVED
Gordon Sutcliffe Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) PENDING
Mathew Cotton Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Zack Papadopoulos Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Nathan Zboril Berwick Springs JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Bailey Buntine Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Christian Toy Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Echuca United Football Netball Club Inc REGISTERED
chloe romanoff Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club APPROVED
Jake Stephens Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Dylan Triffitt Doveton Football Netball Club (SFNL) (Inactive) To Toora Football Netball Club (MGFNL) REGISTERED
patrick huynh Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Montrose (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Shane Harvey Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Kinglake Football Club DECLINED
Harry Bird Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Shaun Keenan Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Joshua Read Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Bryley Sloper Hallam Football Club To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Cory Phillips Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Corey Ellison Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Dexter Todd Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Daniel Williams Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Gabriel Bonicelli Hallam Football Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Harvey Mckenzie Gembrook – Cockatoo JFC To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Steve Oates Monbulk Football Netball Club To Beaconsfield Superules Over 35s REGISTERED
Katie Granger Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Breana Granger Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Justin Markulija Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Amelia English Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Mary Howe Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Andrew Kaldawi Waverley Blues (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Dean de Munk Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lilydale Superules Over 35s REGISTERED
Cameron Smith Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Jacqui Cooke Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Deng Nai Seville Football Club To East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Ash Mills Gembrook – Cockatoo JFC To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Mason Hall Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Lachlan Rice Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Michael Boland Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Luke Davine Berwick Springs JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Justin Woodcock Monbulk Football Netball Club To Knox (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Ryan Quirk Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Drouin Football Club DECLINED
Mackay Bateson Monbulk Football Netball Club To Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) REGISTERED
Taylor Gibson Kilcunda Bass Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Matt Orford Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) APPROVED
James Brown Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Luke Smaluch Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Frankston YCW Football Netball Club (MPFNL) APPROVED
Jace Hamilton Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jye Raistrick Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ryan Patterson Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) REGISTERED
Abbey Tognazzini Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Maroochydore AFC REGISTERED
Christopher Moreland Powelltown Football Club To Alvie REGISTERED
Riley Blackman Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Rowville Hawks Football Club (EFNL) REGISTERED
Molly Brown Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Preston Bullants AFC APPROVED
Patrick Murray Wangaratta Rovers Football & Netball Club To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Michael Misso Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Jett Kearney Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Cameron Miller Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Bryce Nay Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Tom Higgins Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Luca Sabbadin Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Joe Bennett Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Sean Derksen Montrose (Eastern Football Netball League) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Joshua Buxton Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Peter Clarke Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Aaron Hoare Bayswater (Eastern Football Netball League) To Monbulk Football Netball Club APPROVED
Oscar Miles Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Kyle Grenda East Burwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Nathan Zietz Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
James Somervaille Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Corey Wakefield South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Jeson Poompech Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Samuel Raru Fairpark To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Nathan Kannemeyer Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Hallam Football Club DECLINED
Luke Tabone Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Jack Brady Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Connor Smith Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jayaran Dove Heathmont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Monbulk Football Netball Club DECLINED
Georgia Knight Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Monbulk Football Netball Club APPROVED
Thomas Hodge Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Paul Simmons Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Bears Lagoon Serpentine Football Club PENDING
Aaron Rickards Catani Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Charlie Davies Devon Meadows Football Netball Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Ryan Jones Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Megan Schelfhout Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Sam Kneen Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Declan Sikorski Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Sebit Tit Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Joshua Greig Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Mekhi Vanderbyl Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
James Lee Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Fletcher Merrigan Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Cooper Tracy Narre North Foxes FC (AFL SE) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Benjamin James Berwick Springs JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Blake Cuttriss Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Stratford Football Netball Club (FNEG) APPROVED
Cooper Applegate Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Box Hill North AFC APPROVED
Connor Gilbertson Cora Lynn Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Tom Stokes Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Anglesea Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Nick Livingstone Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Newstead Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Dominik Ciantar Seymour Football Netball Club Inc To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Thomas Wyllie Avenel Football Club To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Trinity Tebbutt Whittlesea To Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Holly Gray Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Blake Muir Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Adam Banks Bunyip Football Club To Monbulk Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Lucas Handley Cora Lynn Football Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Mackenzie Bourne Emerald Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Matt Soutter-Smith Catani Football Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Ruby Langham Emerald Junior Football Club To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Emma Fenby Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Toby Ward Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Jeremy Newsome Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Tyler Neumann Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Dillon Gillard Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Epping REGISTERED
Jarryd Barker Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Jackson Hooper Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Josette O’Donnell Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
Hayley Marshall Emerald Junior Football Club To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Taylor Holly Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Croydon North MLOC (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Jackson Holly Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Croydon North MLOC (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Tane Dalton Beaconsfield JFC To Monbulk Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Tristan Morris Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) PENDING
Nathan Kannemeyer Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Hallam Football Club DECLINED
Lochie Oliver Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Liam Westlake Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Aaron Edwards Pines Football Netball Club (MPFNL) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Jackson Miszkowiec Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Ollie Williams Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Billy Gardner Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Whitsunday Sea Eagles (AFL Mackay) APPROVED
Blake Millier Cora Lynn Football Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Mathew Zuccolo Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Hallam Football Club REGISTERED
Oscar Moreton Healesville JFC To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Patrick Miller Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Luke Bee-Hugo Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Lachlan Grant Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Kyan Buselli Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Oscar Maguire Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Tahj De La  Rue Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Sam Mackinder Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Seaford Football Netball Club (MPFNL) REGISTERED
Leila Pammer Thornton Eildon Football and Netball Club To St Josephs (AFL Barwon FNL) REGISTERED
Alex Condello Seville Football Club To Croydon North MLOC (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Aaron Moran Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Mitchell Tharle Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Paul Delaroche Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Douglas Bird Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Andrew Condello Seville Football Club To Croydon North MLOC (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
JACK DIXON Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Melina Eppel Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Warragul Industrials Womens REGISTERED
Jesse Winters Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Monbulk Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Bailey Werle Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) To Fairpark APPROVED
Ben Krins Blackburn (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Luca Van Dreumel Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Kane Wookey Phillip Island Football Club To Kilcunda Bass Football Club REGISTERED
Jim Potter Marysville District Football & Netball Club To Goulburn Valley Giants Over 35s REGISTERED
Brad Hermans Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Cooper Reilly Garfield Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Chelsea Gooren Montrose (Eastern Football Netball League) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
Samuel Mutsaers Silvan To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Jake Calvert Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Liam Odea Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Braden Wood Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Nicholas Darbyshire Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Christian Cameron Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
James Murphy Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Dean Smith Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Catani Football Club APPROVED
Alex Watson Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Jason Bova Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Filiz Lang Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Charlie Hooper Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Josh Molden Nunawading To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Charlotte Crabtree Belgrave Junior Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Shelby Green Belgrave Junior Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Cameron Angus Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Hayden Watkins Bonnie Doon Football Club To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Steve Watkins Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Cassian Hine Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Emily Harvey Belgrave Junior Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Stephen Naylor Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
James Crawford Chirnside Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Leigh Mccombe North Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Angus Antrobus Alexandra Junior FNC To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Blair Wilson Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Nathan Anstey Yarraville Seddon Eagles To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Corey Long Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Tom Blackman Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jacqueline Ring Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Russell Cowan Powelltown Football Club To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Gregory Walker Oakleigh District Football Club To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Matt Alister Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Anelise McCracken Mount Eliza Junior Football Club (AFL South East) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Chaipat Pincharee Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
ryan davelaar Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Caelan Addis Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Bailey Brougham Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Mulai Mulai Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Ashton Hermanus Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Nathan Kannemeyer Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Hallam Football Club DECLINED
Kade Perkins Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Cooper Reilly Garfield Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Nicholas Flegg Warragul Football Netball Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Louis van Dam Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
James Lucas Koo Wee Rup Football Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Glenn Osborne Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Lachlan Sauze Garfield Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Campbell Hutchin Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Aiden Dixon Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Caydn Paterson Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Keysborough Football Netball Club (SFNL) APPROVED
Ethan Crosher Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jacob Flannery Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Doveton Eagles Football Club APPROVED
Jesse Booth Dalyston Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Nathan Kannemeyer Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Hallam Football Club DECLINED
Lilian Pagels Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Paul Gramc Fairpark To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
James Marasco Hastings Football Netball Club To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Dylan Cavalot Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Rhys Dempster Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) REGISTERED
Tom Knight Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Wallan REGISTERED
Matthew Graham Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) To Seville Football Club APPROVED
Matthew Robinson Vermont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Seville Football Club DECLINED
Phil Muscara Mitcham (Eastern Football Netball League) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
Anthony Bernardo Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
Ewan Wadsworth Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Daniel King Waverley Park Hawks (SMJFL) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Etienne Griersmith-Rowe Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Isaac Tonkin Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ned Ford Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Luca Smith Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Max Monkhorst Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
kit sutton Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Tavish Aitken Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Samuel Boyd Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Taylor Bryans Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club (SFNL) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Lucie Aperloo Seville Football Club To Kew Football Club APPROVED
Tyler Tweedie Norwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Jashanpreet Grewal Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Bon Sullivan Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Mattias Sleeth Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Sean Kenyon Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Chirnside Park (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Sarah Smith Devon Meadows Junior Football Club (AFL South East) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Sean Roach Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Oakleigh AFC REGISTERED
Bella Rob Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Taya Rob Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Tylah Burn Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Sean Duggan Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Riddell Football Netball Club APPROVED
Skye Nielsen Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Logan O’Connell-Webb Rowville Hawks Football Club (EFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Charlotte edwards Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Robert Swan Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Surrey Park (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Baylin Spencer Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
William Wiggett Seville Football Club To Bonnie Doon Football Club DECLINED
Aurora Edge Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Campbell Hutchin Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Jak Ryan Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Marcus Baxter Kilcunda Bass Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Bonnie Mahoney Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Xavier Borg Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jake Cawsey Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Dylan Cawsey Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Samuel Sollberger Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Charlie Bakker Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Greg Kerr Hallam Football Club To Beaconsfield Superules Over 35s REGISTERED
Emma Horne Casey Thunder Womens Football Club (SFNL) To Monbulk Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Jessica Dight Seville Football Club To Panton Hill REGISTERED
Ronan Taylor Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Isla schroder Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ash Walsh Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Blake Seeley Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Cameron Evans Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Jay Mills Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Anthony Giacobbe Doncaster To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Kalie Pay Hallam Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Brandon Osborne Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Cranbourne Football Netball Club APPROVED
Jackson Hubbard Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Montrose (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Amelia Gemmill Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Junior Football Club REGISTERED
Natasha Atwell Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Jacob Humphries Seville Football Club To Chirnside Park (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Jai Rout Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Mia Bryden Devon Meadows Football Netball Club (South Eastern Womens) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Brodie McConnell Devon Meadows Football Netball Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Austin Waters Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To St Johns OC REGISTERED
Lachlan King Mazenod OC To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Billy Athanasopoulos Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Jordan Hancock Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club DECLINED
Bailey Brougham Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Matthew Gentile Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Nar Nar Goon Football Club REGISTERED
Marcus Baxter Kilcunda Bass Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Nicolaas Domanski Bruthen Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Josh Trembath Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Thomas Murrell Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club APPROVED
Jake Stuart Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Keysborough Football Netball Club (SFNL) REGISTERED
Mia Evans Devon Meadows Junior Football Club (AFL South East) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Aiesha Kolaritsch Narre North Foxes FC (AFL SE) To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
James Linder Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lang Lang Football Club REGISTERED
India Griffiths Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Kade Perkins Cora Lynn Football Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Cody Norris South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Andrew Cunningham Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Tameka Youn Casey Thunder Womens Football Club (SFNL) To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Connor Wilkins Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Ellinbank Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Lachlan Crnogorac Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Ormond AFC REGISTERED
Max Forbes Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Lyndale Football Club APPROVED
Ethan Elkin Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Lancefield REGISTERED
Noah Crew Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Ryan Johnson Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lancefield REGISTERED
Brandon Frith Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To East Malvern Football Club REGISTERED
Marcello Pisano Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Silvan REGISTERED
James Lucas Koo Wee Rup Football Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Jeremy Materia Narre North Foxes FC (AFL SE) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Martha Box Olinda-Ferny Creek Junior Football Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Dakotah Maxwell Fountain Gate JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Jordan Sochackyj Bond University AFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
Callum Fletcher Berwick Springs JFC To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors APPROVED
Robert Savory Heathmont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Monbulk Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Connor Gilbertson Cora Lynn Football Club To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) DECLINED
patrick huynh Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Montrose (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Lucas Coombe Emerald Junior Football Club To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Amy Spicer Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Matt Collins Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Emily Spicer Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jake Gains Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Nathan Langley Cora Lynn Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Jackson Dalton Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) DECLINED
Miranda Cook Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jayden Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan REGISTERED
Brady Schubert Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Silvan REGISTERED
Austen Ross Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Sam Wellwood Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Cora Lynn Football Club REGISTERED
Jye Aldous Manunda Hawks To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Adrian McCarthy Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Corbin Sutherland Warragul Football Netball Club To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Darcy Pell Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Daniel Evans Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Piper Crymble Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Anne Crymble Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Brad Clements Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Benjamin Keyzer Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Kira Kendall Seville Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Casey Wright Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jack Christie Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Sky Wilson Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ellie Murphy Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Sarah Humphrey Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Tarkyn Longley – Pakeman Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Mazenod OC APPROVED
michelle brown The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Adele Ormsby Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Henry Creed Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Alexandra Mcinnes Seville Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Hayden Witton Avenel Football Club To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
James Simpson Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Patrick Magoga South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Aidan McSpeerin Avenel Football Club To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Sam Brewer North Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Hayden Gilmore Glengarry Football Netball Club To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Ben Sandells Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Joshua Palmer Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Patrick Evans Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Mitch Skelly Diamond Valley Superules Over 35s To Yea Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Ryan Martini Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Sam Gebert Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Alex Kerr Hallam Football Club To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Harry Lang Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Tooradin-Dalmore Football Club (WGFNC) APPROVED
Harry Mitchell Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Macauley Beckwith Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Matt Langford Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Whittlesea REGISTERED
Eloise Tyler Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jacob Rowlands Yea Football and Netball Club To Boort Football Club REGISTERED
Mitchell McKenzie Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Jack Freedman Woori Yallock Junior Football Club To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Bonnie O’Hare Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Maeve O’Hare Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Liam Hetherington Lang Lang Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Mitchell Heathershaw Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Emily Eastwell Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Rachael Lee Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ava Deszcz Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Steven Smith Seville Football Club To Reservoir (NFNL) REGISTERED
Anne Crymble Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Dean Kelly Hallam Football Club To Yarragon Football Netball Club (E&DFL) REGISTERED
Tom Delaney Hallam Football Club To Yarragon Football Netball Club (E&DFL) REGISTERED
Wil Sturgeon Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Declan Teohaere Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club APPROVED
Thomas Sturgeon Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Liam Hunt Powelltown Football Club To Forest Hill (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Caitlyn Davey Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Lyndale Football Club REGISTERED
Kirk Dickson Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) REGISTERED
James Lucas Koo Wee Rup Football Club To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Jesse Busacca Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Benjamin Schultze Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ryan Hillard Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Cory Phillips Hampton Park Football Netball Club (SFNL) To Gembrook Cockatoo Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Lewis Davies Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jordan Donadel Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jake Tabone Hallam Football Club To Longwarry Football Club REGISTERED
Rhys Allen Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Matthew Coen Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Whittlesea REGISTERED
Luke Harris Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Isaac Smithwick Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lancefield REGISTERED
Keren Wakefield Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Mitchell Scriven Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Kye Davies Devonport Football Club (NWFL) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Christopher Ramac Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Benjamin Pola Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Anthony Fischer Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Ewan Wadsworth Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Steven Kapahnke Park Orchards (Eastern Football Netball League) To Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Harrison Brain Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Nar Nar Goon Football Club REGISTERED
Katherine Sanders Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lyndale Football Club REGISTERED
Noah Morrell Berwick JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Jasper Barry Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Joel Barry Wesburn Junior Football Club (AFL Outer East JFL) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Leith Gavin Buddy Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Jake Stamp Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Brodie Hood Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Taig Barber Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Blake Cherry Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Logan Tully Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Oscar Scash Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Asher Inaps Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Bryce Fullerton Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Riley Jones Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Tristan Morris Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Aiden Dixon Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Khalen Thiele Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) APPROVED
Dane Cherry Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Blake Wilson Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
John Murphy Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jack Bradley Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Oscar Sweet Mount Evelyn Junior Football Club To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jack Liddle Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Oscar Jones Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Benjamin Makowski Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors To Old Yarra Cobras FC REGISTERED
Ethan Greenall Monbulk Football Netball Club To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Anthony Giacobbe Doncaster To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
James Box Vermont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Josiah Kyle Hallam Football Club To Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Erin Andrews Cranbourne – Inactive To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Aden Stares Powelltown Football Club To Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
James Murphy Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Jeremy Monckton Cora Lynn Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Brenton Hillard Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Joshua Read Warburton Millgrove Football Club To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) DECLINED
Xane Callow Pakenham JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Mitchell Koski South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Mitchell McKenzie Bunyip Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
James Raftery Rowville Hawks Football Club (EFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Cooper Obeth Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
jeremy valentine Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
James Makrodimitris Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Koby Grass Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To UTS Australian Football Club REGISTERED
Luke Cornish Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Jack Cornish Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Brodie Entwistle De La Salle OC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Callum Carlyon Berwick JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Matthew King Fountain Gate JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Dejan Janjic Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Lucas Stephens Berwick Springs JFC To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Tarrant Cannon Warragul Football Netball Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Seth Cannon Warragul Football Netball Club To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Tom Miller Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Wodonga Football & Sports Club Ltd. REGISTERED
Joel Dunstone Masala Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) APPROVED
Daniel Davies Beaconsfield Football Club (EFNL) To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Jakob Upton Wandin Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Ryan Goldberg Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Lilydale (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jared Kettle Deloraine To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Bonnie Williams Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Rhys Dempster Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) DECLINED
Rhys Dempster Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) DECLINED
Rhys Dempster Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) DECLINED
Matt Barnard Wantirna South (Eastern Football Netball League) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Dale Walker South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) To Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Ashleigh Perkins Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Billy Reardon Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Lower Plenty Football Club REGISTERED
Tyler Jacobi Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Abbey McKenzie Devon Meadows Junior Football Club (AFL South East) To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Timothy Phelps Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Black Rock Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Cooper Foulis Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Rhian McManus Vermont (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Harmit Singh Powelltown Football Club To Castlemaine Football and Netball Club REGISTERED
Chris De Jager Park Orchards (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Joshua Pemberton Wantirna South (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jake O’Neill Boronia (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Jordan Roger Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Ed Pascoe Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Mazenod OC APPROVED
Josh Molden Nunawading To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) DECLINED
Aaron Green Endeavour Hills Football Club To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Zac Walden Canterbury Football Club (VAFA) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Nathan Power Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Benjamin Holland Rowville Hawks Football Club (EFNL) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Zachary Prizmic Boronia (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Joshua Brown Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Ryley Pentland Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) To Belgrave Football Netball Club (Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Matthew McArthur Powelltown Football Club To Newbridge Football Club REGISTERED
Lachlan Watson Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Bunyip Football Club REGISTERED
James Richards Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Ellinbank Football and Netball Club APPROVED
Connor Wilkins Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Ellinbank Football and Netball Club DECLINED
Jackson Honey Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Atticus Todd Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Ben Osborne Bunyip Football Club To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Jordan Donadel Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Jake Cawsey Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Dylan Cawsey Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Russell Cowan Powelltown Football Club To Upper Ferntree Gully (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Abby Hobson Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Charlize Henderson Officer JFC To Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Lachlan Benson Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Blake Simondson Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To South Belgrave (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Matt Brasher Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) To Edithvale-Aspendale Football Netball Club (MPFNL) DECLINED
Kayden Mizzi Upwey Tecoma Junior Football Club Inc. To Upwey Tecoma Football and Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Jayden Welch Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Melton South Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Blake Morison Seville Junior Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Seville Football Club REGISTERED
lachlan hewitt South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Kate Green Warragul Industrials Womens To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Byron Condon Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Max Kleverkamp Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Sorrento Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Dysan Morris Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Knox (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Cooper Wright Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Mitchell White Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Rosebud Football Netball Club (MPFNL) REGISTERED
Matt Knights Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Joel Perry Powelltown Football Club To The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Marley Huet Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Mordialloc Football Club REGISTERED
Trent Baseden Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Blake Walter Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Silvan REGISTERED
Justin van Unen Powelltown Football Club To Kilsyth (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jackson Cruickshank South Rovers Football Netball Club To Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors REGISTERED
David Brocken Powelltown Football Club To Silvan REGISTERED
Owen Raszkiewicz Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Silvan APPROVED
Kai Heathcote Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To The Basin (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Christopher Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Brady Schubert Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To Silvan DECLINED
Austin Bizzotto Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Jayden Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Michael Fowkes Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Russell Mccrimmon Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Hayley Percy Pakenham JFC To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Marcello Pisano Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Silvan DECLINED
Rielle Menere Monbulk Junior Football Club (AOEJF) To Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) REGISTERED
Todd Robinson Powelltown Football Club To Silvan DECLINED
Anthony Bernardo Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Seville Football Club DECLINED
Benjamin O’Loughlin Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Doveton Doves Football Netball Club APPROVED
Matthew Rogers Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Doveton Doves Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Bryce Fleming Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Old Eltham Collegians Amateur Football Club Inc. APPROVED
Joel McDonald Kinglake Football/Netball Club To Glenroy (EDFL) REGISTERED
Thomas Nelson Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Noble Park (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Thomas Taylor Monbulk Football Netball Club To South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Tyler Belloni Olinda Ferny Creek Football Club Inc. (AFL OESFL) To South Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Trent Isbister Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Lyndale Football Club REGISTERED
Tim Anderson Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Emerson Woods Mount Evelyn Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Matthew Chmait Officer Senior Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Springvale Districts Football Club REGISTERED
Adam Miles Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Lancefield REGISTERED
Sienna Clark Mt Evelyn (EFNL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Tim Asche Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Garfield Football Club APPROVED
Brodie Weir Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Garfield Football Club DECLINED
Oskar Miles Pakenham Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Garfield Football Club APPROVED
Maddison Andueza Healesville Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Jade Mewburn Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club DECLINED
Bechet Cousens Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club DECLINED
Ann Ito Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Sarah Wilcox Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Stacey Mercuri Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Siobhan Williams Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Tom Miller Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Wodonga Football & Sports Club Ltd. DECLINED
Steph Mackay Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Tamika Ferguson Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Kylie Ockwell Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
madi ward Seville Football Club To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Rachael Maxwell Yarra Junction Football Club Inc (AFL OESFL) To Warburton Millgrove Football Club REGISTERED
Ethan Damato Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Keysborough Football Netball Club (SFNL) REGISTERED
Jake Hibbs-Hall Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Kilmore Football Club REGISTERED
Scott Mcdonnell Seville Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Jake Sherriff Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) APPROVED
Brock Castree Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Callum Pola Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Gary Conyers Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Tom Ostrom Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Ferntree Gully Eagles (Eastern Football Netball League) REGISTERED
Dylan Sverns Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Jarrod Bayliss Powelltown Football Club To Coldstream (Eastern Football Netball League) DECLINED
Daymon Hutchison Berwick Springs Football Netball Club – Seniors To Bonbeach Football Netball Club (MPFNL) REGISTERED
Jordy Laurie-rhodes Alexandra Football Netball Club – Seniors To St Kilda City Football Club REGISTERED
Nathan Stuhldreier Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Bullcreek Leeming (Perth Football League) REGISTERED
Kenny Barden Wandin Junior Football Club Inc To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Riley Moran Croydon (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Seth McDonnell Chirnside Park (Eastern Football Netball League) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) APPROVED
Ky Hawkins Woori Yallock Football Club (AFL OESFL) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Ryan Strong Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Brent Hartje Emerald Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Jaimi Kerr Hallam Football Club To Narre South Saints Football Netball Club REGISTERED
Anthony Delaney Lakes Entrance Football Netball Club To Yarra Glen Football Netball Club (AFL OESFL) REGISTERED
Sam Wellwood Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) To Cora Lynn Football Club DECLINED
Jai Heers Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club APPROVED
Joshua West Berwick Football Club (Eastern Football Netball League) To Narre Warren Football Netball Club (AFL Outer East Senior) REGISTERED
Marc Holt Cranbourne Football Netball Club (SFNL) – Inactive To Lang Lang Football Club APPROVED
Harmit Singh Powelltown Football Club To Castlemaine Football and Netball Club DECLINED
Jason Harris Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club APPROVED
Joshua Delaney Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club REGISTERED
Braydon Hardstaff Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club REGISTERED
Charles Neilson Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club APPROVED
Liam Lucas Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club APPROVED
Angus Norris Broadford Football Club (AFL Outer East Senior Football) To Avenel Football Club REGISTERED