Club Contacts

TEAM PRESIDENT SECRETARY
PREMIER DIVISION
Beaconsfield NC Wayne Nelson (M) 0419 343 578 (E) [email protected] Shelley Ziesler (M) 0416 068 132 (E) [email protected]
Monbulk Grant Dennison (M) 0417 552 872 (E) [email protected] Nan Cleven (M) 0429 428 537 (E) [email protected]
Mount Evelyn Ray Fellows (M) 0418 356 322 (E) [email protected] Lauren Zelunka (M) 0403 211 251 (E) [email protected]
Narre Warren Stuart Stephenson (M) 0419 820 024 (E) [email protected] Sonya Alexander (M) 0438 280 030 (E) [email protected]
Olinda Ferny Creek Mick Hill (M) 0419 006 351 (E) [email protected] Carey Williams (M) 0417 398 834 (E) [email protected]
Officer FC Nick McLennan (M) 0421 621 605 (E) [email protected] Debbie O’Loughlin (M) 0439 413 337 (E) [email protected]
ROC NC Nicole Robbins (M) 0408 530 358 (E) [email protected] Rebecca Luxford (M) 0407 338 958 (E) [email protected]
Pakenham FC Derrick Brown (M) 0418 317 096 (E) [email protected] Nicky Muley (M) 0437010971 (E) [email protected]
Pakenham Lions NC Marg Jones (M) 0412 715 827 (E) [email protected] Sarah O’Neill (M) 0419 599 556 (E) [email protected]
Upwey Tecoma Craig Waters (M) 0418 515 417 (E) [email protected] Robbyn Johnson (M) 0439 325 385 (E) [email protected]
Wandin Mick Fowkes (M) 0413 671 424 (E) [email protected] Melissa Lang (M) 0401 264 264 (E) [email protected]
Woori Yallock Robert Thompson (M) 0427 870 723 (E) [email protected]
DIVISION ONE
Belgrave Julian Schill (M) 0448 456 036 (E) [email protected] Alys Johnson (E) [email protected]
Berwick Netball Club Steve Santamaria (M) 0418 388 533 (E) [email protected] Emma Clarke (M) 0435 853 747 (E) [email protected]
Berwick Springs Ashley Allison (M) 0407 659 424 (E) [email protected] Nicole Fletcher (M) 0408 288 369 (E) [email protected]
Emerald Mark Pedder (M) 0418 352 219 (E) [email protected] Kelly Pascoe (M) 0417 505 824 (E) [email protected]
Gembrook-Cockatoo Ross Hubbard (M) 0408 322 266 (E) [email protected] Ashleigh Andrews (E) [email protected]
Healesville Toby Millman (M) 0412 317 240 (E) [email protected] Emily Hay (E) [email protected]
Seville Mick Shore (M) 0438 599 525 (E) [email protected] Mick Morris (M) 0408 124 856 (E) [email protected]
Yarra Glen Vincent Erickson (M) 0431 680 990 (E) [email protected] Meaghan Carter (M) 0430 249 800 (E) [email protected]
DIVISION TWO
Alexandra Ray Steyger (H) 5772 2627 (E) [email protected] Kylie Cairns (M) 0409 932 761 (E) [email protected]
Broadford Bonnie Cavanagh (M) 0430 152 342 (E) [email protected] Amanda Rothwell (M) 0447 449 779 (E) [email protected]
Kinglake Billie Cvijetic (M) 0410 802 601 (E) [email protected] Nick Horman (M) 0413 334 585 (E) [email protected] & Kasey Peters (E) [email protected]
Powelltown Geoff Mooney (M) 0424 661 401 (E) [email protected] Tayla Adams (M) 0433 548 108 (E) [email protected]
Warburton Milgrove Steve Noonan (M) 0408 989 567 (E) [email protected] Anita Woods (M) 0409 907 781 (E) [email protected]
Yarra Junction Troy Armstrong (M) 0401 355 365 (E) [email protected] Stacey Davis (M) 0488 995 749 (E) [email protected]
Yea Duncan Newcomen (M) 0418 873 765 (E) [email protected] Alex Elgin-Nixon (E) [email protected]